Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Clubs
(edit)
Revision as of 01:54, 26 February 2021
48 bytes added
,
01:54, 26 February 2021
Updated active years and stuff
Line 221:
Line 221:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|[[VIBE]] (
Formerly
Dancing for a Cause)
+
|[[VIBE]] (
formerly ''
Dancing for a Cause
''
)
|
|
|Hip-Hop, Contemporary, Jazz Dance
|Hip-Hop, Contemporary, Jazz Dance
Line 260:
Line 260:
|Memes
|Memes
|2015 - present
|2015 - present
−
|-
−
|[[Gamer gorls|TAMS Overwatch Team]]
−
|Ggs
−
|Overwatch
−
|2018 - 2019
|}
|}
__FORCETOC__
__FORCETOC__
Line 308:
Line 303:
|[[Peer Facilitator]]
|[[Peer Facilitator]]
|
|
−
|Personal assistance
+
| Personal assistance
|1990 - ?
|1990 - ?
|-
|-
Line 320:
Line 315:
|
|
|1993
|1993
+
|-
+
|[[Resident Computer Consultants]]
+
|RCC
+
|Computer troubleshooting
+
|2008-2009*
+
|-
+
|[[Scoopwell]]
+
|
+
|Op-eds
+
|
|-
|-
|[[TAMS Cybersecurity Association]] (merged into ''Computer Science Organization'' as a committee)
|[[TAMS Cybersecurity Association]] (merged into ''Computer Science Organization'' as a committee)
Line 328:
Line 333:
|[[TAMS Economic Society]] (merged into ''TAMS Business Society'' as a committee)
|[[TAMS Economic Society]] (merged into ''TAMS Business Society'' as a committee)
|
|
−
| Economics
+
|Economics
|2020
|2020
|-
|-
Line 342:
Line 347:
|-
|-
|[[Gamer gorls|TAMS Overwatch Team]]
|[[Gamer gorls|TAMS Overwatch Team]]
−
|Ggs
+
| Ggs
|Overwatch
|Overwatch
|2018 - 2019
|2018 - 2019
Line 354:
Line 359:
|
|
|501(c)(3) School Creation in Kenya
|501(c)(3) School Creation in Kenya
−
|? - 2020
+
| ? - 2020
|-
|-
|[[Yearbook]] (merged into ''Replay'', formerly ''The Witness''*)
|[[Yearbook]] (merged into ''Replay'', formerly ''The Witness''*)
Jeongwoo
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
2,882
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
Edit
Edit source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version