Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Clubs
(edit)
Revision as of 23:47, 25 February 2021
186 bytes added
,
23:47, 25 February 2021
→Defunct Clubs
Line 84:
Line 84:
|2008 - present*
|2008 - present*
|-
|-
−
|[[Sports Club]]
+
|[[Sports Club]]
(formerly ''Sports Crew'')
|
|
|Sports
|Sports
Line 258:
Line 258:
|Memes
|Memes
|2015 - present
|2015 - present
+
|-
+
|[[Gamer gorls|TAMS Overwatch Team]]
+
|Ggs
+
|Overwatch
+
|2018 - 2019
|}
|}
__FORCETOC__
__FORCETOC__
Line 308:
Line 313:
|Reading, Writing
|Reading, Writing
|2019 - 2020
|2019 - 2020
+
|-
+
|[[REC Committee]]
+
|
+
|
+
|1993
|-
|-
|[[TAMS Cybersecurity Association]] (merged into ''Computer Science Organization'' as a committee)
|[[TAMS Cybersecurity Association]] (merged into ''Computer Science Organization'' as a committee)
Line 318:
Line 328:
| Economics
| Economics
|2020
|2020
+
|-
+
|[[TAMS Key Club]]
+
|
+
|Community volunteering
+
|1992 - ?
|-
|-
|[[TAMS Knit]]
|[[TAMS Knit]]
TehSausCabe
1,290
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
Edit
Edit source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version